Committee List

Posted on March 9, 2017

2019 Committee List

President: Chloe Tan Yuen Ning S5C

Vice President: Lok Lay Teng P4A

Secretary: Lum Yu Lin S5C

Vice Secretary: Janice Teoh Jin Pei S4F

Conductor: Jolene Tiow Zu Fei S5C

Vice Conductor: Pauline Fong Xue Feng K3D

Discipline: Ong Jing Rou S5K

Vice Discipline: Ooi Kai Yuan K3C, Ng Hui Wen K2A

Treasurer: Ng Sue Yee S5F

Vice Treasurer: Khaw Tze Juin K3E

Store in Charge: Yuen Li Ying K2A, Leong Wan San K2E

Art Director: Ong Zhi Qing K3I, Tan Shin Yee K2A

Kebersihan: Koay Xin Ying K3C

Form 2 Wakil: Anisha Ng Fui Ying K2A


2018 Committee List

President: Tan Ying Hui S5A

Vice President: Chloe Tan Yuen Ning S4C

Secretary: Tham Xuan Yao S5C

Vice Secretary: Lum Yu Lin S4B

Conductor: Jolene Tiow Zu Fei S4B

Vice Conductor: Lok Lay Teng K3H

Discipline: Ong Jing Rou S4K

Treasurer: Ng Sue Yee S4E

Vice Treasurer: Ooi Sze Qian S4D

Store in Charge: Tan Zhi Yi K3J

Art Director: Khaw Tze Juin K2F

Kebersihan: Janice Teoh Jin Pei K3E

Form 2 Wakil: Ooi Kai Yuan K2E


2017 Committee List

President: Tan Siew Hoon U6KB

Vice president: Tan Ying Hui S4A

Secretary: Tham Xuan Yao S4B

Vice Secretary: Teoh Wan Xian K3E

Conductor: Chloe Tan Yuen Ning K3C

Discipline: Jolene Tiow Zu Fei K3B

Treasurer: Tan Ying Hui S4A

Vice Treasurer: Ng Sue Yee K3E

Store in Charge: Lee Tang Yi P4B

Art Director: Lum Yu Lin K3B, Ooi Sze Qian K3D

Kebersihan: Ong Jing Rou K3J


2016 Committee List

President: Kok Kar Ying S5C

Vice president: Jolene Tiow Zu Fei K2B

Secretary: Foo She-Qiong S5C

Vice Secretary: Tham Xuan Yao K3C

Conductor: Chan Yee Pheng U6KB

Vice Conductor: Ooi Qian Hui S5A

Lee Tang Yi K3I

Discipline: Gan Su Ee S5D

Vice Discipline: Teoh Wan Xian K2F

Treasurer: Caryn Lee Chuen Wei S5B

Vice Treasurer: Tan Ying Hui K3A

Store In Charge: Candice Yeoh Bao Qin K2B (Musical Instruments & Uniform)

Jacqueline Khaw Sze Ern K2N (Music Stand & Score)

Art Director: Tan Leyi

Kebersihan: Chloe Tan Yuen Ning K2E


2015 Committee List

President : Phuah Rou ( P5B )

Vice President : Kok Kar Ying ( S4C )

Conductor : Ooi Yoong Phing ( S5G )

Vice Conductor : Ooi Qian Hui ( S4A )

Secretary : Tan Zhee Sing ( P5B )

Vice Secretary : Foo She-Qiong ( S4C )

Treasurer : Tan Siew Hoon ( S5G )

Discipline : Gan Su Ee ( S4C )

Store In-charge : Caryn Lee Chuen Wei ( S4B )

Vice Store In-charge : Yeoh Tze Wei ( K2D )

Art Director : Tham Xuan Yao ( K2C )

Lee Tang Yi ( K2J )

Kebersihan : Ooi Qian Hui ( S4A )


2014 Committee List

President – Yeoh Kar Yan (S5A)

Vice President – Phuah Rou (P4B)

Conductor – Chan Yee Pheng (P5B)

Vice Conductor – Ooi Yoong Phing (S4G)

Secretary – Khoy Wen Lee (S5F)

Vice Secretary – Tan Zhee Sing (P4B)

Treasurer – Ang Yee Zhen (P5B)

Vice Treasurer – Tan Siew Hoon (S4G)

Discipline – Foo She Qiong (K3E)

Store-in-charge – Lum Wye Leng (S5B)

Assistant Store-in-charge – Ooi Qian Hui (K3A)

Board-in-charge – Kok Kar Ying (K3B)

Wakil Form 5 – Jessica Ng Mei Chi (S5J)

Wakil Form 4 – Ooi Yoong Phing (S4G)

Wakil Form 3 – Kok Kar Ying (K3B)

Wakil Form 2 – Madelyn Ooi Chiew Pheng (K2G)

Wakil Form 1 – Lee Tang Yi (K1C)

» Filed Under | Comments Off on Committee List